News

Concession Schedule

May 12, 2017 2:48 PM

Concession Stand Schedule

Date

 

Time Scheduled

 

 

Child's Name

 

Team

 

 

Start

End

 

 

 

 

May 6th

 

09:15 AM

12:30 PM

 

Williams/Ziegler

 

2nd Girls

 

 

 

 

 

Devon Borders

 

4th Boys

May 6th

 

12:30 PM

04:00 PM

 

Danielle & Brooklyn Rao

 

4th Girls

 

 

 

 

 

Jada Wynne

 

4th Girls

May 7th

 

11:00 AM

02:00 PM

 

Jackson Farmer

 

4th Boys

 

 

 

 

 

Tyson Forbes

 

4th Boys

May 7th

 

02:00 PM

05:00 PM

 

Elliana Lanzone

 

1st Girls

 

 

 

 

 

Clara & Nora Sanders

 

1st Girls

May 13th

 

09:15 AM

11:30 AM

 

Addison Cambron

 

4th Girls

 

 

 

 

 

Peyton Commerer

 

4th Girls

May 13th

 

11:30 AM

02:00 PM

 

Daniel Casserly

 

2nd Boys

 

 

 

 

 

David Cecil

 

2nd Boys

May 14th

 

11:00 AM

02:00 PM

 

Ava Landolt

 

2nd Girls

 

 

 

 

 

Cali Kieffer

 

2nd Girls

May 14th

 

02:00 PM

05:00 PM

 

Christopher Jordan

 

2nd Boys

 

 

 

 

 

Brenden Miller

 

2nd Boys

May 20th

 

09:15 AM

12:30 PM

 

Trenton Eldridge

 

K boys

 

 

 

 

 

Elijah Floretta

 

K boys

May 20th

 

12:30 PM

04:00 PM

 

Sebastain Jones

 

K boys

 

 

 

 

 

Gabriel Juengst

 

K boys

May 21st

 

11:00 AM

03:00 PM

 

Julie Keim

 

2nd Girls

 

 

 

 

 

Mia Moore

 

2nd Girls

June 3rd

 

09:15 AM

12:30 PM

 

Addison Parker

 

2nd Girls

 

 

 

 

 

Kylie Pierce

 

2nd Girls

June 3rd

 

12:30 PM

04:00 PM

 

Matthew Lacy

 

2nd Boys

 

 

 

 

 

Evan Mitchell

 

2nd Boys

June 4th

 

11:00 AM

03:00 PM

 

Andrew McCutchen

 

K boys

 

 

 

 

 

Kayleigh Klump

 

4th Girls

June 10th

 

09:15 AM

12:30 PM

 

Erin Lacey Meriwether

 

2nd Girls

 

 

 

 

 

Abigail Moore

 

2nd Girls

June 10th

 

12:30 PM

04:00 PM

 

Sandstrom Conner

 

2nd Boys

 

 

 

 

 

Danny Perry

 

2nd Boys

June 11th

 

11:00 AM

02:00 PM

 

Ember Reese

 

2nd Girls

 

 

 

 

 

Ava Schaper

 

2nd Girls

June 11th

 

02:00 PM

05:00 PM

 

Ryan Monroe

 

K boys

 

 

 

 

 

Israel Young

 

K boys

June 17th

 

09:15 AM

12:30 PM

 

Lanie Alberts

 

1st Girls

 

 

 

 

 

Claire Coble

 

1st Girls

June 17th

 

12:30 PM

04:00 PM

 

Lula Couch

 

1st Girls

 

 

 

 

 

Alaina Goad

 

1st Girls

June 18th

 

11:00 AM

02:00 PM

 

Isabella Gehner

 

1st Girls

 

 

 

 

 

Kylie Hamm

 

1st Girls

June 18th

 

02:00 PM

05:00 PM

 

Ka'Rizma Renfroe

 

1st Girls

 

 

 

 

 

Allison Wideman

 

1st Girls

June 24th

 

09:15 AM

12:30 PM

 

Brody Keathley

 

4th Boys

 

 

 

 

 

Jalen Myles

 

4th Boys

June 24th

 

12:30 PM

04:00 PM

 

Brenden Roberts

 

2nd Boys

 

 

 

 

 

Luke Steyer

 

4th Boys

 

External links are provided for reference purposes. St. Sabina Sports Association is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2017 by My League.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play